Speelschema WK

Knock Out Fase van het speelschema

[table id=6 /] wedden op WK

GROEP A
MATCH WANNEER STADION UITSLAG
1 12/06 22:00 Sao Paulo Brazilië 3-1 Kroatië
2 13/06 18:00 Natal Mexico 1-0 Kameroen
17 17/06 21:00 Fortaleza Brazilië 0-0 Mexico
18 18/06 00:00 Manaus Kameroen 4-0 Kroatië
33 23/06 22:00 Brasilia Kameroen 1-4 Brazilië
34 23/06 22:00 Recife Kroatië 1-3 Mexico
GROEP B
MATCH WANNEER STADION UITSLAG
3 13/06 21:00 Salvador Spanje 1-5 Nederland
4 13/06 00:00 Cuiaba Chili 3-1 Australië
19 18/06 21:00 Rio De Janeiro Spanje 0-2 Chili
20 18/06 18:00 Porto Alegre Australië 2-3 Nederland
35 23/06 18:00 Curitiba Australië 0-3 Spanje
36 23/06 18:00 Sao Paulo Nederland 2-0 Chili
GROEP C
MATCH WANNEER STADION UITSLAG
5 14/06 18:00 Belo Horizonte Colombia 3-0 Griekenland
6 14/06 03:00 Recife Ivoorkust 2-1 Japan
21 19/06 18:00 Brasilia Colombia 2-1 Ivoorkust
22 19/06 00:00 Natal Japan 0-0 Griekenland
37 24/06 22:00 Cuiaba Japan 1-4 Colombia
38 24/06 22:00 Fortaleza Griekenland 2-1 Ivoorkust
GROEP D
MATCH WANNEER STADION UITSLAG
7 14/06 21:00 Fortaleza Uruguay 1-3 Costa Rica
8 14/06 00:00 Manaus Engeland 1-2 Italië
23 19/06 21:00 Sao Paulo Uruguay 2-1 Engeland
24 20/06 18:00 Recife Italië 0-1 Costa Rica
39 24/06 18:00 Natal Italië 0-1 Uruguay
40 24/06 18:00 Belo Horizonte Costa Rica 0-0 Engeland
GROEP E
MATCH WANNEER STADION UITSLAG
9 15/06 18:00 Brasilia Zwitserland 2-1 Ecuador
10 15/06 21:00 Porto Alegre France 3-0 Honduras
25 20/06 21:00 Salvador Zwitserland 2-5 France
26 20/06 00:00 Curitiba Honduras 1-2 Ecuador
41 25/06 22:00 Manaus Honduras 0-3 Zwitserland
42 25/06 22:00 Rio De Janeiro Ecuador 0-0 France
GROEP F
MATCH WANNEER STADION UITSLAG
11 15/06 00:00 Rio De Janeiro Argentinië 2-1 Bosnia-Herzegovina
12 16/06 21:00 Curitiba Iran 0-0 Nigeria
27 21/06 18:00 Belo Horizonte Argentinië 0-0 Iran
28 21/06 00:00 Cuiaba Nigeria 1-0 Bosnia-Herzegovina
43 25/06 18:00 Porto Alegre Nigeria 2-3 Argentinië
44 25/06 18:00 Salvador Bosnia-Herzegovina 3-1 Iran
GROEP G
MATCH WANNEER STADION UITSLAG
13 16/06 18:00 Salvador Duitsland 4-0 Portugal
14 16/06 00:00 Natal Ghana 1-2 VS
29 21/06 21:00 Fortaleza Duitsland 2-2 Ghana
30 22/06 00:00 Manaus VS 2-2 Portugal
45 26/06 18:00 Recife VS 0-1 Duitsland
46 26/06 18:00 Brasilia Portugal 2-1 Ghana
GROEP H
MATCH WANNEER STADION UITSLAG
15 17/06 18:00 Belo Horizonte België 2-1 Algerije
16 17/06 00:00 Cuiaba Rusland 1-1 Zuid-Korea
31 22/06 18:00 Rio De Janeiro België 1-0 Rusland
32 22/06 21:00 Porto Alegre Zuid-Korea 2-4 Algerije
47 26/06 22:00 Sao Paulo Zuid-Korea 0-1 België
48 26/06 22:00 Curitiba Algerije 1-1 Rusland